Standings

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars – 2020 Standings (as of 10/18)

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Brad Sweet6928
2Logan Schuchart686662
3Donny Schatz684682
4Sheldon Haudenschild6778150
5Carson Macedo6662266
6David Gravel6508420
7Daryn Pittman6442486
8Jacob Allen6166762
9Parker Price-Miller6086842
10Kraig Kinser57961132

Latest News