Standings

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars – 2020 Final Standings)

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Brad Sweet7344
2Logan Schuchart729846
3Donny Schatz727470
4Sheldon Haudenschild7204140
5Carson Macedo7052292
6David Gravel6934410
7Daryn Pittman6788556
8Jacob Allen6508836
9Parker Price-Miller6450894
10Kraig Kinser61521192

Latest News