Standings

World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Series

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Donny Schatz99442018 CHAMPION
2Brad Sweet9658286
3David Gravel9392552
4Daryn Pittman9336608
5Shane Stewart9212732
6Logan Schuchart9118826
7Sheldon Haudenschild9022922
8Ian Madsen88061138
9Brent Marks85521392
10Kraig Kinser83081636

Latest News