Standings

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Brad Sweet5708
2Donny Schatz568820
3David Gravel5588120
4Daryn Pittman5506202
5Logan Schuchart5448260
6Carson Macedo5318390
7Shane Stewart5304404
8Ian Madsen5204504
9Sheldon Haudenschild5034674
10Kraig Kinser4972736
11Brent Marks4966742
12Jacob Allen4720988
13Jason Sides44441264

Latest News