Standings

World of Outlaws Craftsman Sprint Series

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Donny Schatz8320
2Brad Sweet8096224
3David Gravel7854466
4Daryn Pittman7808512
5Shane Stewart7710610
6Logan Schuchart7558762
7Sheldon Haudenschild7510810
8Ian Madsen72961024
9Brent Marks71121208
10Jacob Allen69401380

Latest News