Standings

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars – 2019 FINAL STANDINGS

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Brad Sweet9998
2Donny Schatz99944
3David Gravel991682
4Daryn Pittman9652346
5Logan Schuchart9646352
6Carson Macedo9308690
7Sheldon Haudenschild9184814
8Ian Madsen9180818
9Shane Stewart9154844
10Brent Marks88701128

Latest News