Standings

World of Outlaws 2021 Standings (as of 9/7/2021)

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Brad Sweet9154
2David Gravel8998156
3Carson Macedo8970184
4Donny Schatz8890264
5Sheldon Haudenschild8816338
6Logan Schuchart8794360
7James McFadden8418736
8Kraig Kinser80841070
9Brock Zearfoss78281326
10Jacob Allen75241630

Latest News

 

[dc_social_feed id="718" style="dark"]