Standings

World of Outlaws 2021 Standings (as of 7/25/2021)

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Brad Sweet6782
2Carson Macedo6670112
3David Gravel6644138
4Donny Schatz6554228
5Sheldon Haudenschild6542240
6Logan Schuchart6500282
7Aaron Reutzel6350432
8James McFadden6096686
9Kraig Kinser5934848
10Brock Zearfoss56781104

Latest News

 

[dc_social_feed id="718" style="dark"]