Standings

Final World of Outlaws 2021 Standings

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Brad Sweet10594
2David Gravel1051480
3Carson Macedo10460134
4Donny Schatz10458136
5Logan Schuchart10282312
6Sheldon Haudenschild10234360
7James McFadden9794800
8Kraig Kinser93641230
9Brock Zearfoss91721422
10Jacob Allen88121782

Latest News

 

[dc_social_feed id="718" style="dark"]