Standings

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars

RankDriver NamePointsPoints(-)
1Donny Schatz8192
2Brad Sweet818210
3David Gravel8076116
4Daryn Pittman7910282
5Logan Schuchart7878314
6Carson Macedo7644548
7Shane Stewart7544648
8Ian Madsen7532660
9Sheldon Haudenschild7452740
10Brent Marks7206986
11Kraig Kinser71401052
12Jacob Allen67341458
13Jason Sides64101782

Latest News